Beach Volleyball Schedule

GOLD - Summer Adult 2020 Monday Intermediate Coed 4v4

Sponsors

Monday, June 15

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6
7:50 PM
  Sandy Balls [0]
vs
 
  Kokohos [2]
  AJ [2]
vs
  Ballers [0]
  Way Out! [2]
vs
  Nitro [0]
8:25 PM
  Ballers [1]
vs
  Sandy Balls [1]
  Nitro [0]
vs
  AJ [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 22

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6
9:00 PM
  Bridgettes Team [1]
vs
 
  Kokohos [1]
  AJ [2]
vs
  Way Out! [0]
  Nitro [0]
vs
 
  One wheel [2]
9:35 PM
  AJ [1]
vs
 
  Kokohos [1]
  Sandy Balls [1]
vs
  Nitro [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 29

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6
7:50 PM
  Laurens & Company [0]
vs
  AJ [2]
  Bridgettes Team [2]
vs
  Nitro [0]
 
  Kokohos [1]
vs
  Ballers [1]
  Sandy Balls [1]
vs
 
  One wheel [1]
8:25 PM
  Nitro [0]
vs
  Can you dig it! [2]
  AJ [2]
vs
 
  One wheel [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 6

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6
9:00 PM
 
  One wheel [0]
vs
 
  Kokohos [2]
  AJ [1]
vs
  Jon Stan's Team [1]
  Nitro [0]
vs
  Ballers [2]
9:35 PM
  Jon Stan's Team [2]
vs
  Nitro [0]
  Sandy Balls [0]
vs
  AJ [2]
 
  Kokohos [1]
vs
  Way Out! [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 13

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6
7:50 PM
  AJ [2]
vs
  Bridgettes Team [0]
  Can you dig it! [1]
vs
 
  Kokohos [1]
 
  One wheel [0]
vs
  Way Out! [2]
8:25 PM
  1 Girl 3 Swingers [0]
vs
  AJ [2]
 
  Kokohos [2]
vs
  Nitro [0]
  Ballers [2]
vs
  Way Out! [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 20

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6
9:00 PM
  Ballers [2]
vs
 
  One wheel [0]
 
  Kokohos [2]
vs
  Jon Stan's Team [0]
  Way Out! [2]
vs
  Sandy Balls [0]
  Can you dig it! [1]
vs
  AJ [1]
9:35 PM
  Bridgettes Team [0]
vs
  AJ [2]
  Sandy Balls [1]
vs
  Way Out! [1]
  Nitro [1]
vs
  Jon Stan's Team [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 3

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 7
7:50 PM
8:40 PM
  Way Out! [0]
vs
  AJ [2]
  Ballers [0]
vs
  TeKillya [2]
 
  Kokohos [0]
vs
  Dig in a Box [2]
9:30 PM
  TeKillya [0]
vs
  AJ [2]
10:20 PM
 
  All about that ace [2]
vs
  AJ [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)