Beach Volleyball Schedule

NEW Spring Adult 2021 Wednesday Intermediate/comp Reverse Coed 4v4 8pm

Sponsors

Wednesday, April 28

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
8:00 PM
  Team 1 [0]
vs
 
  Estonia! [2]
 
  Ballers [2]
vs
  Beaches Please [1]
 
  Butter for the Ladies [2]
vs
 
  G [1]
8:35 PM
 
  Ballers [2]
vs
 
  G [0]
  The Boilers [2]
vs
  Team 1 [0]
 
  Estonia! [2]
vs
 
  Bumping Uglies [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 5

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
8:00 PM
 
  Spike Squad [0]
vs
  Team 1 [2]
 
  G [2]
vs
 
  Estonia! [1]
 
  Blocking Machines [0]
vs
 
  Ballers [2]
8:35 PM
  Team 1 [2]
vs
 
  Bumping Uglies [0]
  The Boilers [2]
vs
 
  Estonia! [0]
 
  Setsy Beaches [0]
vs
 
  G [2]
 
  Ballers [2]
vs
 
  Spike Squad [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 12

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
8:00 PM
  Team 1 [0]
vs
 
  I’d hit that [2]
 
  Blocking Machines [0]
vs
 
  G [2]
 
  Estonia! [0]
vs
 
  Ballers [2]
 
  Spike Squad [0]
vs
 
  Setsy Beaches [2]
8:35 PM
  The Boilers [2]
vs
 
  Spike Squad [0]
 
  I’d hit that [2]
vs
 
  Estonia! [1]
 
  G [2]
vs
 
  Ball Whisperers [0]
 
  Ballers [2]
vs
  Big Ole Hitties [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 19

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
8:00 PM
 
  G [2]
vs
 
  Bumping Uglies [0]
 
  I’d hit that [2]
vs
 
  Ballers [1]
 
  Estonia! [2]
vs
 
  Setsy Beaches [1]
8:35 PM
 
  Setsy Beaches [0]
vs
 
  Ballers [2]
 
  Blocking Machines [2]
vs
 
  Estonia! [1]
 
  G [2]
vs
  The Boilers [1]
  Team 1 [0]
vs
  Beaches Please [2]
 
  Spike Squad [2]
vs
 
  Bumping Uglies [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, May 26

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
8:00 PM
  Team 1 [0]
vs
 
  G [2]
 
  Ballers [2]
vs
 
  Ball Whisperers [0]
 
  Estonia! [2]
vs
 
  Spike Squad [0]
8:35 PM
  Team 1 [0]
vs
 
  Setsy Beaches [2]
 
  Ballers [2]
vs
  The Boilers [0]
 
  I’d hit that [2]
vs
 
  Spike Squad [0]
 
  Ball Whisperers [1]
vs
 
  Estonia! [2]
 
  G [2]
vs
  Big Ole Hitties [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 2

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
8:00 PM
 
  Estonia! [2]
vs
  Big Ole Hitties [1]
  Beaches Please [0]
vs
 
  G [2]
 
  Bumping Uglies [0]
vs
 
  Ballers [2]
 
  Spike Squad [1]
vs
 
  Ball Whisperers [2]
8:35 PM
 
  Estonia! [2]
vs
  Beaches Please [0]
 
  G [2]
vs
 
  Spike Squad [0]
 
  Ball Whisperers [0]
vs
  Team 1 [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, June 9

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
The Boilers forfeited to Ballers.
  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6 Court 7
8:00 PM
  The Boilers [0]
vs
 
  Ballers [2]
 
  Estonia! [0]
vs
 
  G [2]
8:35 PM
 
  G [0]
vs
 
  Ballers [2]
 
  Spike Squad [0]
vs
  Team 1 [2]
9:15 PM
 
  Ballers [0]
vs
 
  I’d hit that [2]
 
  Bumping Uglies [2]
vs
  Team 1 [0]
9:50 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)